We encourage loved ones to visit residents during our performances. If you’re simply curious about our performances, please Contact Us and we’ll find an appropriate performance.

Loading Events

Events for February 2020 › Performances

Events Search and Views Navigation

Events Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

11:00 am - Maciek Magic Show

2:00 pm - Bing Higbee

2:00 pm - Steve Troyer

28

10:30 am - Fred Kacos

1:30 pm - Martin Zyla

1:30 pm - Lori Teft

6:30 pm - Bob Lacy

29

8:00 am - Marvin Luttrell

10:15 am - Bob Lacy

6:30 pm - David Strumfeld

6:30 pm - David Strumfeld

30

10:30 am - Wilma Quist

31

8:00 am - Bing Higbee

1
2
3
4

10:30 am - Martin Zyla

10:30 am - Bing Higbee

2:00 pm - David Strumfeld

3:00 pm - James Cutts

5

3:30 pm - David Pickel

5:30 pm - Steve Troyer

7:00 pm - Dale Bergman

6

10:30 am - Christopher Sloan

10:30 am - Lori Teft

10:30 am - Martin Zyla

2:00 pm - Marvin Luttrell

3:30 pm - Doug Smith

7

1:00 pm - Martin Zyla

2:30 pm - Eddie Francisco

3:00 pm - David Strumfeld

8

10:30 am - Martin Zyla

9
10

3:00 am - Doug Smith

10:30 am - Marvin Luttrell

1:30 pm - David Strumfeld

7:00 pm - Jack Maynard

11

1:30 pm - Wilma Quist

2:00 pm - Bob DeYoung

2:00 pm - Lori Teft

3:00 pm - Bob Lacy

6:30 pm - Bob Lacy

6:30 pm - Eddie Francisco

12

2:00 pm - Dennis Paige

2:00 pm - Nancy Buchanon

3:30 pm - James Cutts

13

2:00 pm - Marvin Luttrell

2:00 pm - David Molinari

2:00 pm - Marvin Luttrell

2:30 pm - Bob DeYoung

3:30 pm - Lisa Erb

14

10:00 am - Marvin Luttrell

10:00 am - Gary McCoury

10:30 am - Deb Eadie

10:45 am - Bing Higbee

11:00 am - Martin Zyla

2:00 pm - Bob Lacy

2:00 pm - Bing Higbee

2:00 pm - Lisa Erb

2:00 pm - Bob Lacy

2:15 pm - Deb Eadie

15
16
17

1:00 am - Wilma Quist

1:30 pm - Hugh DeWitt

18

12:30 pm - Hugh DeWitt

2:00 pm - Rick Eyk

6:30 pm - Bob DeYoung

7:00 pm - Spoonman

19

12:00 pm - Michael Shaeffer

1:00 pm - Michael Schaeffer

2:00 pm - Marvin Lutrell

2:00 pm - David Molinari

20

8:00 am - Martin Zyla

11:30 am - Martin Zyla

21

2:00 pm - Steve Troyer

2:15 pm - Lisa Erb

3:00 pm - Bob Lacy

22
23
24

2:00 pm - Bing Higbee

25

1:30 pm - Crystal Steverson

26

10:30 am - Bob DeYoung

7:00 pm - Dutch River String Band

27

2:00 pm - Martin Zyla

28

8:00 am - Dale Bergman

1:00 pm - Mary Rademaker

29
1
+ Export Events